
Sa dami kong nagustuhang palaka, siya ang naging prinsipe. Ano raw?!Hehe
My first serious relationship and now...soon to be my husband. 2011, best year to start a new chapter of "our" life.
Waiting is worth it. God is awesome! In His time.
p.s update ko ang art stuff next month! hehe ninanam-nam ko lang ang kasiyahan :)
My first serious relationship and now...soon to be my husband. 2011, best year to start a new chapter of "our" life.
Waiting is worth it. God is awesome! In His time.
p.s update ko ang art stuff next month! hehe ninanam-nam ko lang ang kasiyahan :)
No comments:
Post a Comment