Saturday, January 22, 2011

I'm engaged!!!


Sa dami kong nagustuhang palaka, siya ang naging prinsipe. Ano raw?!Hehe

My first serious relationship and now...soon to be my husband. 2011, best year to start a new chapter of "our" life.

Waiting is worth it. God is awesome! In His time.


p.s update ko ang art stuff next month! hehe ninanam-nam ko lang ang kasiyahan :)

No comments:

Post a Comment